N Halsted Bike Bus - Run 7

Date: 10/05/2022 at 12:30 PM

Join us at 7:30 am on Wednesday 9/28/22 at Elevate Coffee for our 5th run of the Halsted Bike Bus! We'll bike down to the loop together and join up with the Milwaukee bus on Halsted. You won't want to miss it!

Schedule

  • Elevate Coffee - 7:30 - 7:45
  • Clark / Berry - 7:47
  • Wellington - 7:49
  • Fullerton - 7:55
  • Armitage - 7:58
  • Clybourn - 8:02
  • Division - 8:06
  • Milwaukee / Grand - 8:14
  • Hubbard - 8:15
  • Fulton - 8:17
  • French Market - 8:20

Track the Bike Bus

Track the Bike Bus

The schedule for the north halsted bike bus. The schedule for the north halsted bike bus.