Halsted Bike Bus - City Council Jam

Date: 9/21/2022 at 12:30 PM

Join us at 7:30 am on Wednesday 9/21/22 at Elevate Coffee for our 5th run of the Halsted Bike Bus! We'll bike down to the loop together and join up with the Milwaukee bus on Halsted. You won't want to miss it!

Schedule

  • Elevate Coffee - 7:30 - 7:45
  • Clark / Berry - 7:47
  • Wellington - 7:49
  • Fullerton - 7:55
  • Armitage - 7:58
  • Clybourn - 8:02
  • Division - 8:06
  • Milwaukee / Grand - 8:14
  • Hubbard - 8:15
  • Fulton - 8:17
  • Daley Plaza - 8:20

Track the Bike Bus

Track the Bike Bus

Photo of the Halsted Bike Bus poster showing the schedule. Photo of the Halsted Bike Bus poster showing the schedule.
Powered by Vercel